To Modify your order quantity:
Enter new quantity in New Qty field and press Update Qty.
To Remove a product from your cart:
Set the quantity to zero.
To process the order:
Press Check Out button.
New Qty. ITEM Atacom Part No. PRICE QTY. AMOUNT
Tripp-Lite UT1250UL 1250W PowerVerter Inverter Charger 120V Utility Work Truck POWS_TRIP_21_07 $629.95 1 $629.95
Seagate SSD XS800LE70104 NYTRO 3532 800GB 2.5 SED FIPS Bare SSDX_SEAG_00_85 $598.95 1 $598.95
TRIPP LITE 3M (10FT) 10GB DUPLEX MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH PATCH CABLE (LC/LC) - AQUA: N820-03M CABN_TRIP_N8_59 $26.95 1 $26.95
Chenbro Rackmount RM21706TG3-L 2U General Chassis 6x3.5 inch HotSwap 12Gb/s Backplane Low Profile Rear Window Brown Box CASR_CHEN_11_3H $314.95 1 $314.95
Liteon Solid State Drive PX-256M9PeGN 256GB M9PeGN M.2 2280 NVM Express 3000/1000 MB/Sec Retail IFMS_LITE_80_83 $53.95 1 $53.95
iBase IB811F-335 3.5 in Disk-Size SBC Intel Celeron N3350 (1.10GHz/2.40GHz), dual GbE LAN, HDMI, DisplayPort & eDP or LVDS (24-bit LVDS dual channel), mSATA, M.2, EuP/ErP, 9V to 36V DC-in IMB3_IBAS_IB_03 $326.00 1 $326.00
Supermicro 1027GR-72R2 Dual XEON LGA2011 Intel C602 1U Rackmount GPU-Server HPC-Server Barebone w/ X9DRG-HF+II, CSE-118GH-R1K66B, 3x PCI-E X16, IPMI, 2x GBLAN, 4x Hot-Swap 2.5 SATA 6G, LSI 2208 SAS, RAID< 1600W Redundant PSU: SYS-1027GR-72R2 SYI1_SUPE_10_38 $2368.95 1 $2368.95
Subtotal: $4319.70
Coupon Code:
To know Shipping/Handling Charge before Submit Order:
Please input ZIP CODE and press Preview Button.
Zip Code: