To Modify your order quantity:
Enter new quantity in New Qty field and press Update Qty.
To Remove a product from your cart:
Set the quantity to zero.
To process the order:
Press Check Out button.
New Qty. ITEM Atacom Part No. PRICE QTY. AMOUNT
Supermicro SYS-5028D-TN4T Mini-Tower Server Barebone System, Single Xeon D-1540 (Socket FCBGA1667) Built-in, DDR4, 4 x 3.5in & 2 x 2.5in Drive Bays, 10GBLAN, IPMI, SATA, PCIe, 250W PSU, w/X10SDV-TLN4F & CSE-721TQ-250B SYIT_SUPE_5S_11 $1331.95 1 $1331.95
Intel Core i5 i5-2540M Mobile (OEM) 2.6GHz 3MB 5.0GT/s Socket G2 CPU Processor: FF8062700839209 (OEM) ICPM_INTE_5B_40 $174.95 1 $174.95
TRIPP LITE 25M (82FT) DUPLEX MMF 62.5/125 PATCH CABLE (LC/LC): N320-25M CABN_TRIP_N3_17 $70.95 1 $70.95
IEI Panel PC-5190A-G41-Q94/R/1G-R10 19INCH 450 cd/mē SXGA Panel PC with POS-G41 Quad Core Q9400 2.66GHz 1GB DDR3 x22A touch screen without riser card ISPP_IEIX_DC_09 $1686.67 1 $1686.67
IEI AFL2-W15B-H61-i3/R-R11 HD Panel PC 15.6INCH 300cd/mē Core i3 Dual Core TDP 35W 2GB DDR3 x2 802.11b/g/n wireless resistive touch screen ISPP_IEIX_DJ_3E $1507.00 1 $1507.00
RedTop RTO-10AO-CWM Rugged Tablet with MIL-STD-810G Military Certified Design IP65 (Dust/Water Protection) with Car and Wall mount / Window 7 / Intel Atom Dual Core N2600 1.6GHz CPU/ TFT LCD 10.1 ISPR_REDT_I8_AA $2024.00 1 $2024.00
IEI TANKCF-800-D525-WES7E-4G-R10 OS Image with Windows Embedded Standard 7 E For TANK-800 D525 Series W/Compact Flash Memory Card 4GB ISFB_IEIX_AP_25 $257.40 1 $257.40
Intel Xeon Gold 6154, 3.0GHz 18Core/36Thread 24.75MB Cache, Socket P(LGA3647) 14nm, 200W Scalable Processor Tray: CD8067303592700 CP36_INTE_GL_7R $4009.95 1 $4009.95
CHENBRO Case RM31616M2 3U Rackmount 16Bay 6Gb/s Mini-SAS No Power Supply Retail CASR_CHEN_11_4X $956.95 1 $956.95
Chenbro Rackmount RM41300-R875F1 4U 3x5.25 875W 1+1 Redundant 7Slot Extended ATX Retail CASR_CHEN_11_67 $644.95 1 $644.95
IEI TANK-801-BTi-J1/2G/3A-R10 Fanless embedded system with two PCI and one PCIe x 1 expansion , Intel Bay-Trail J1900 2GHz, TDP 10W, 2GB DDR3L pre-installed memory , 1 x DVI-I, 1 x DisplayPort , iRIS-2400 optional, 9V-36V DC, R10 RoHs ISFB_IEIX_BT_01 $780.00 1 $780.00
Supermicro CBL-0349L 5M 10GbE SFP+ TO SFP+ PASSIVE M-M 24AWG CABR_SUPE_CC_77 $58.95 1 $58.95
iStarUSA Case DN-105T-30FX8 1.5U Compact 5.25inch Bay mATX Chassis with 300W Power Supply Brown Box CASR_ISTA_15_07 $295.95 1 $295.95
Accell USB 2.0Premium Cable - A/B - 16ft (4.9m): A001B-016B CABU_ACCE_U1_16 $29.99 1 $29.99
Accell Green Series Analog Audio/Composite Vdeo Cable, White 6ft(1.8m) B076C-006F-2 CABV_ACCE_CP_G3 $20.95 1 $20.95
Super Micro RSC-R1UF-E16R 1U PCI-Ex16 Passive Riser Card RAAC_SUPE_RC_1D $42.95 1 $42.95
Lenovo ThinkServer RD340 70AB0023UX 1U Rackmount Server Barebone Intel C606 Chipset, Dual LGA1356 Sockets With Xeon E5-2470 v2 2.40GHz CPU, 8GB RAM, GBLAN, SAS/SATA, 4 x 3.5IN Drive Bays, PCI-E, 550W Power Supply SYI1_LENO_RD_3K $3075.95 1 $3075.95
Subtotal: $16969.51
Coupon Code:
To know Shipping/Handling Charge before Submit Order:
Please input ZIP CODE and press Preview Button.
Zip Code: