To Modify your order quantity:
Enter new quantity in New Qty field and press Update Qty.
To Remove a product from your cart:
Set the quantity to zero.
To process the order:
Press Check Out button.
New Qty. ITEM Atacom Part No. PRICE QTY. AMOUNT
Advantech PCM-9389NZ-1GOBA1E 3.5 INCH ATOM N455 SBC, 1GB DDR3 on-board, 18/24-bit LVDS, CRT, 2 Giga LAN, Mini PCIe, 4 COM, PC/104. -20 to 80C IMB3_ADVA_AP_27 $433.44 1 $433.44
TRIPP LITE 15M (50FT) 10GB DUPLEX MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH PATCH CABLE (LC/SC) - AQUA: N816-15M CABN_TRIP_N8_21 $40.95 1 $40.95
Patriot PVL332G160C0QKR 32GB (4x 8GB) Kit DDR3-1600 PC3-12800 CL10 Viper 3 Low-Profile RED QUADCH DDR3 Memory RAM MED3_PATR_A2_X6 $359.95 1 $359.95
Belkin A3L980-07-YLW-S Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 7FT - UTP - (CAT 6) - yellow CABN_BELK_C3_95 $13.95 1 $13.95
LARGE ROUNDED WINDOW KIT - CLEAR ACRYLIC CASP_ATAC_WK_LR $15.99 1 $15.99
Subtotal: $864.28
Coupon Code:
To know Shipping/Handling Charge before Submit Order:
Please input ZIP CODE and press Preview Button.
Zip Code: