To Modify your order quantity:
Enter new quantity in New Qty field and press Update Qty.
To Remove a product from your cart:
Set the quantity to zero.
To process the order:
Press Check Out button.
New Qty. ITEM Atacom Part No. PRICE QTY. AMOUNT
Supermicro SYS-5038ML-H12TRFG 3U Rackmount (12-Nodes) Intel C224 XEON E3-1200 v3/v4 Socket H3 (LGA1150) Microcloud High Density-Server, DDR3, 2x GBLAN, 2x 3.5 HDD, SATA 6G, IPMI, VGA Per Node1620W Redundant PSU, DOM, w/ X10SLE-HF & CSE-939H-R1K63B SYI3_SUPE_50_61 $5319.95 1 $5319.95
Red Top SFP+SR-10G-TR SFP+ SR Transceiver/ 10Gbps/ Multi-Mode/ 850nm/ 3.3V/ 0~70C Upto 300m reach distance over 2000MHz-km MMF/Duplex LC connector NETT_REDT_SF_MA $57.75 1 $57.75
SUPERMICRO (CSE-M35SB) SCA MOBILE RACK (BLACK) 5X1 INCH MOBS_SUPE_10_02 $139.95 1 $139.95
Subtotal: $5517.65
Coupon Code:
To know Shipping/Handling Charge before Submit Order:
Please input ZIP CODE and press Preview Button.
Zip Code: